Girls 10 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Lucy Atherton | 10 | Carnegie | | 3:41.34 | | | 248 | | 51.54 | 1:48.45 | 2:47.48 |
2. | Ruby Maiden | 10 | Sherwood | | 3:45.58 | | | 234 | | 52.29 | 1:50.93 | 2:50.17 |
3. | Anya Fox | 10 | Sherwood | | 3:54.38 | | | 209 | | 54.24 | 1:54.17 | 2:53.92 |
4. | Breanna Chamberlain | 10 | Bircotes SC | | 3:54.61 | | | 208 | | 56.73 | 1:56.37 | 2:57.72 |
5. | Grace Cooper | 10 | Boldmere | | 3:58.24 | | | 199 | | 53.97 | 1:56.14 | 2:57.74 |
6. | Casi Roberts | 10 | Denbig DT | | 4:25.87 | | | 143 | | 1:01.10 | 2:09.24 | 3:18.94 |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Raya Jacobson | 11 | Co Salford | | 3:18.31 | | | 345 | | 46.07 | 1:38.52 | 2:28.69 |
2. | Erica Watt | 11 | Carnegie | | 3:29.10 | | | 294 | | 49.14 | 1:41.64 | 2:37.28 |
3. | Lydia Hughes | 11 | Denbig DT | | 3:38.30 | | | 258 | | 49.70 | 1:46.58 | 2:42.73 |
4. | Robyn Jacobs | 11 | Co Manch Aq | | 3:39.79 | | | 253 | | 47.52 | 1:42.68 | 2:39.70 |
5. | Fern Millhouse | 11 | Sherwood | | 3:43.15 | | | 242 | | 50.45 | 1:48.52 | 2:47.21 |
6. | Ava Heald | 11 | Retford | | 3:44.25 | | | 238 | | 52.49 | 1:50.22 | 2:50.87 |
7. | Abbie Hughes | 11 | Carnegie | | 3:50.89 | | | 218 | | 51.08 | 1:51.99 | 2:52.15 |
8. | Afia Minhas | 11 | Co Manch Aq | | 3:52.52 | | | 214 | | 52.12 | 1:51.80 | 2:51.06 |
9. | Katie Parton | 11 | Denbig DT | | 3:56.15 | | | 204 | | 53.61 | 1:54.38 | 2:57.71 |
10. | Samantha Wells | 11 | Bircotes SC | | 4:08.53 | | | 175 | | 59.90 | 2:02.63 | 3:09.42 |
11. | Ellie Mae Stinson | 11 | Worksop | | 4:08.56 | | | 175 | | 56.70 | 2:01.49 | 3:06.54 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jessica Murray | 12 | Co Salford | | 3:02.63 | | | 441 | | 41.16 | 1:27.89 | 2:15.57 |
2. | Imogen Paton | 12 | Carnegie | | 3:20.41 | | | 334 | | 46.06 | 1:37.96 | 2:29.46 |
3. | Ellen Balfour | 12 | Carnegie | | 3:20.76 | | | 332 | | 45.61 | 1:37.72 | 2:29.14 |
4. | Sophie Reid | 12 | Carnegie | | 3:21.95 | | | 326 | | 47.15 | 1:39.62 | 2:30.59 |
5. | Evie Menzies | 12 | Carnegie | | 3:31.87 | | | 283 | | 49.21 | 1:43.99 | 2:38.05 |
6. | Nansi Davies | 12 | Denbig DT | | 3:34.24 | | | 273 | | 49.30 | 1:44.25 | 2:40.58 |
7. | India Wake | 12 | Co Salford | | 3:34.98 | | | 270 | | 50.24 | 1:45.78 | 2:42.18 |
8. | Gemma Blyth | 12 | Carnegie | | 3:41.94 | | | 246 | | 51.08 | 1:47.85 | 2:46.75 |
9. | Eilidh Oliver | 12 | Carnegie | | 3:44.97 | | | 236 | | 52.12 | 1:50.64 | 2:48.99 |
| Olivia Barrett | 12 | Sherwood | | DNC | | | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Evie Allsop | 13 | Falcon Nttm | | 3:09.73 | | | 394 | | 40.60 | 1:29.45 | 2:20.11 |
2. | Ella Maher | 13 | Falcon Nttm | | 3:19.96 | | | 336 | | 45.17 | 1:36.48 | 2:29.26 |
3. | Neve Moore | 13 | Seawolf SA | | 3:20.73 | | | 332 | | 45.55 | 1:37.86 | 2:29.20 |
4. | Anna Miller | 13 | Carnegie | | 3:20.91 | | | 331 | | 45.85 | 1:36.82 | 2:28.74 |
5. | Joely Wynne | 13 | Denbig DT | | 3:29.60 | | | 292 | | 49.45 | 1:42.41 | 2:37.14 |
6. | Caitlin Roberts | 13 | Denbig DT | | 3:32.55 | | | 280 | | 48.93 | 1:43.43 | 2:40.22 |
7. | Aurora Fogato | 13 | Co Manch Aq | | 3:35.67 | | | 268 | | 49.07 | 1:43.39 | 2:41.67 |
8. | Laura Bleasdale | 13 | Co Salford | | 3:38.05 | | | 259 | | 50.92 | 1:47.36 | 2:44.36 |
9. | Clara Paton | 13 | Carnegie | | 3:48.83 | | | 224 | | 51.73 | 1:51.17 | 2:51.20 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Emma Dickson | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:58.21 | | | 475 | | 40.50 | 1:25.68 | 2:12.29 |
2. | Erin Hoyland | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 3:00.28 | | | 459 | | 41.47 | 1:27.71 | 2:14.76 |
3. | Laura Head | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 3:00.75 | | | 455 | | 39.77 | 1:25.70 | 2:13.17 |
4. | Grace Booth | 14 | Co Salford | | 3:07.47 | | | 408 | | 41.33 | 1:29.44 | 2:17.99 |
5. | Sian Casilao | 14 | Denbig DT | | 3:10.81 | | | 387 | | 44.21 | 1:32.87 | 2:22.40 |
6. | Ambrin Shoaib | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 3:41.68 | | | 247 | | 51.65 | 1:49.02 | 2:46.81 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Chelsea Crabtree | 15 | Co Salford | | 2:48.47 | | | 562 | | 38.69 | 1:21.53 | 2:04.99 |
2. | Josephine Stevens | 15 | Co Salford | | 2:54.48 | | | 506 | | 39.18 | 1:24.94 | 2:09.27 |
3. | Senja Dragisic Wood | 15 | Co Salford | | 2:57.12 | | | 484 | | 40.60 | 1:26.56 | 2:12.25 |
4. | Lottie Fingleton | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 3:07.39 | | | 409 | | 42.50 | 1:30.15 | 2:18.64 |
5. | Rachel Heyburn | 15 | Carnegie | | 3:16.81 | | | 353 | | 46.14 | 1:36.82 | 2:27.60 |
6. | Sandalia Walker | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 3:19.88 | | | 337 | | 44.72 | 1:35.97 | 2:29.39 |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Joanna Rae | 16 | Carnegie | | 2:53.69 | | | 513 | | 39.91 | 1:24.41 | 2:09.21 |
2. | Ellisia Oleshnizky | 16 | Co Manch Aq | | 3:18.83 | | | 342 | | 46.03 | 1:37.38 | 2:29.65 |
3. | Nadine Hughes | 16 | Denbig DT | | 3:22.58 | | | 323 | | 46.69 | 1:39.06 | 2:30.95 |