Girls 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Mared Roberts | 9 | Denbig DT | | 1:57.16 | | | 165 | | 55.69 |
2. | Anya Lane-Anderson | 9 | Retford | | 2:02.01 | | | 146 | | 1:00.07 |
3. | Freya Gibbons | 9 | Sherwood | | 2:06.47 | | | 131 | | 59.88 |
4. | Grace Holtom | 9 | Retford | | 2:08.29 | | | 126 | | 1:01.73 |
5. | Courtney Atkins | 9 | Sherwood | | 2:08.68 | | | 125 | | 1:03.28 |
6. | Lillie Harris | 9 | Sherwood | | 2:17.65 | | | 102 | | 1:06.97 |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Lucy Atherton | 10 | Carnegie | | 1:44.95 | | | 230 | | 51.41 |
2. | Breanna Chamberlain | 10 | Bircotes SC | | 1:48.53 | | | 208 | | 52.52 |
3. | Ruby Maiden | 10 | Sherwood | | 1:50.69 | | | 196 | | 52.66 |
4. | Anya Fox | 10 | Sherwood | | 1:55.28 | | | 173 | | 54.80 |
5. | Marnie Kay | 10 | Sherwood | | 1:55.88 | | | 171 | | 54.62 |
6. | Lexi Gibson | 10 | Bircotes SC | | 1:56.48 | | | 168 | | 56.25 |
7. | Lucy Miller | 10 | Sherwood | | 2:00.70 | | | 151 | | 57.76 |
8. | Rhian Watkins | 10 | Bircotes SC | | 2:05.57 | | | 134 | | 58.84 |
9. | Anna Crowther | 10 | Denbig DT | | 2:08.50 | | | 125 | | 1:04.64 |
10. | Caitlin McKenzie | 10 | Bircotes SC | | 2:11.97 | | | 115 | | 1:02.58 |
11. | Leila Slack | 10 | Sherwood | | 2:14.94 | | | 108 | | 1:07.86 |
12. | Alice Cockett | 10 | Bircotes SC | | 2:28.55 | | | 81 | | 1:09.16 |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Ella Blocksidge | 11 | Co Salford | | 1:28.54 | | | 383 | | 41.84 |
2. | Raya Jacobson | 11 | Co Salford | | 1:34.43 | | | 316 | | 44.34 |
3. | Hebe Weavers | 11 | Carnegie | | 1:36.48 | | | 296 | | 44.04 |
4. | Lily Lamb-Piercy | 11 | Co Salford | | 1:37.57 | | | 286 | | 46.05 |
5. | Lydia Hughes | 11 | Denbig DT | | 1:44.69 | | | 232 | | 50.23 |
6. | Robyn Jacobs | 11 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:45.21 | | | 228 | | 49.13 |
7. | Ava Heald | 11 | Retford | | 1:46.35 | | | 221 | | 51.62 |
8. | Erica Watt | 11 | Carnegie | | 1:46.84 | | | 218 | | 50.49 |
9. | Afia Minhas | 11 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:47.74 | | | 213 | | 51.47 |
10. | Ruby Waring | 11 | Louth | | 1:49.21 | | | 204 | | 52.20 |
11. | Abbie Hughes | 11 | Carnegie | | 1:49.94 | | | 200 | | 52.76 |
12. | Madeleine Baker | 11 | Sherwood | | 1:50.60 | | | 196 | | 51.75 |
13. | Lucy White | 11 | Worksop | | 1:58.72 | | | 159 | | 58.67 |
14. | Neave Musgrove | 11 | Sherwood | | 2:03.62 | | | 141 | | 58.74 |
15. | Briony Dale | 11 | Bircotes SC | | 2:06.69 | | | 131 | | 1:01.94 |
| Ellie Mae Stinson | 11 | Worksop | | DNC | | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Amy Grovestock | 12 | Co Salford | | 1:24.55 | | | 440 | | 39.70 |
2. | Lucy Dixon | 12 | Co Salford | | 1:24.62 | | | 439 | | 40.20 |
3. | Olivia Barrett | 12 | Sherwood | | 1:26.64 | | | 409 | | 42.22 |
4. | Ellen Balfour | 12 | Carnegie | | 1:34.44 | | | 316 | | 44.64 |
5. | Phoebe Payne | 12 | Louth | | 1:34.54 | | | 315 | | 43.47 |
6. | Anita Oboavwoduo | 12 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:35.72 | | | 303 | | 44.73 |
7. | Imogen Paton | 12 | Carnegie | | 1:36.92 | | | 292 | | 46.46 |
8. | Isobel Leggate | 12 | Louth | | 1:37.62 | | | 286 | | 45.81 |
9. | Laura Jeanes | 12 | Louth | | 1:37.70 | | | 285 | | 45.42 |
10. | Margot Field | 12 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:39.31 | | | 272 | | 45.99 |
11. | Amelia Stevenson | 12 | Retford | | 1:39.34 | | | 271 | | 47.21 |
12. | Evie Menzies | 12 | Carnegie | | 1:39.64 | | | 269 | | 47.68 |
13. | Nansi Davies | 12 | Denbig DT | | 1:41.66 | | | 253 | | 48.23 |
14. | Ava Pixsley | 12 | Retford | | 1:43.86 | | | 237 | | 50.80 |
15. | Millie Galgani | 12 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:44.46 | | | 233 | | 49.87 |
16. | Gemma Blyth | 12 | Carnegie | | 1:46.92 | | | 218 | | 49.70 |
17. | Eilidh Oliver | 12 | Carnegie | | 1:46.97 | | | 217 | | 50.22 |
18. | Niamh Tewson | 12 | Sherwood | | 1:50.36 | | | 198 | | 53.05 |
19. | Denise Courtney | 12 | Denbig DT | | 1:52.24 | | | 188 | | 53.14 |
20. | Erin Smyth | 12 | Carnegie | | 1:52.46 | | | 187 | | 53.79 |
21. | Sian Turk | 12 | Sherwood | | 1:59.30 | | | 156 | | 57.52 |
| Libby Gair | 12 | Bircotes SC | | DNC | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Suranne Cave | 13 | Sherwood | | 1:28.05 | | | 390 | | 41.65 |
2. | Beau Cann-Livingstone | 13 | Calv Bing | | 1:33.14 | | | 329 | | 43.36 |
3. | Neve Moore | 13 | Seawolf SA | | 1:33.39 | | | 327 | | 44.61 |
4. | Gabrielle Spencer | 13 | Louth | | 1:37.92 | | | 283 | | 46.64 |
5. | Anna Miller | 13 | Carnegie | | 1:38.23 | | | 281 | | 46.29 |
6. | Joely Wynne | 13 | Denbig DT | | 1:38.88 | | | 275 | | 47.37 |
7. | Caitlin Roberts | 13 | Denbig DT | | 1:39.58 | | | 269 | | 48.02 |
8. | Laura Bleasdale | 13 | Co Salford | | 1:42.18 | | | 249 | | 48.63 |
9. | Clara Paton | 13 | Carnegie | | 1:43.10 | | | 243 | | 49.76 |
10. | Katie Wells | 13 | Bircotes SC | | 1:49.64 | | | 202 | | 52.91 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Emma Dickson | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:21.30 | | | 495 | | 38.69 |
2. | Neave Davidson | 14 | Carnegie | | 1:25.88 | | | 420 | | 39.76 |
3. | Rebecca Braid | 14 | Carnegie | | 1:28.32 | | | 386 | | 41.95 |
4. | Grace Booth | 14 | Co Salford | | 1:28.61 | | | 382 | | 41.75 |
5. | Koshiki Chauhan | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:30.24 | | | 362 | | 42.37 |
6. | Kathleen Oliver | 14 | Bury & Elton | | 1:31.50 | | | 347 | | 42.21 |
7. | Elle- Sue Calderbank | 14 | Bury & Elton | | 1:31.83 | | | 344 | | 42.35 |
8. | Katy Maxwell | 14 | Carnegie | | 1:33.97 | | | 321 | | 43.73 |
9. | Georgia Barnett | 14 | Louth | | 1:37.38 | | | 288 | | 46.27 |
10. | Eloise Burke | 14 | Louth | | 1:41.77 | | | 252 | | 47.37 |
11. | Maja Holmes | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:46.24 | | | 222 | | 50.44 |
| Laura Head | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | DNC | | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Chelsea Crabtree | 15 | Co Salford | | 1:19.51 | | | 530 | | 37.24 |
2. | Josephine Stevens | 15 | Co Salford | | 1:22.56 | | | 473 | | 38.32 |
3. | Senja Dragisic Wood | 15 | Co Salford | | 1:24.82 | | | 436 | | 40.50 |
4. | Nia Pepper | 15 | Denbig DT | | 1:27.05 | | | 403 | | 41.31 |
5. | Sandalia Walker | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:29.64 | | | 369 | | 42.68 |
6. | Rachel Heyburn | 15 | Carnegie | | 1:31.73 | | | 345 | | 43.99 |
7. | Chloe Hand | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:32.91 | | | 332 | | 42.01 |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Joanna Rae | 16 | Carnegie | | 1:21.53 | | | 491 | | 38.02 |
2. | Nikita Williams | 16 | Denbig DT | | 1:34.76 | | | 313 | | 44.24 |
3. | Nadine Hughes | 16 | Denbig DT | | 1:34.98 | | | 310 | | 45.10 |
4. | Ellie Sherrington | 16 | Denbig DT | | 1:35.24 | | | 308 | | 43.67 |