Boys 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | George Cobb | 9 | Retford | | 1:46.13 | | | 86 | | 48.79 |
2. | Jaylen Mannion | 9 | Seawolf SA | | 1:46.32 | | | 85 | | 49.48 |
3. | Aidan Whitton | 9 | Biddulph | | 2:05.81 | | | 51 | | 56.30 |
4. | Daniel Gallagher | 9 | Bircotes SC | | 2:11.10 | | | 45 | | 1:00.47 |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | George Owen | 10 | Retford | | 1:14.72 | | | 247 | | 36.04 |
2. | Harry Trelfa | 10 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:16.81 | | | 227 | | 36.62 |
3. | Alexander Young | 10 | Denbig DT | | 1:17.26 | | | 223 | | 36.51 |
4. | Aidan Romagnoli | 10 | Trafford Met | | 1:19.71 | | | 203 | | 36.95 |
5. | Harry Brancham | 10 | Retford | | 1:20.02 | | | 201 | | 37.60 |
6. | Henry Cobb | 10 | Retford | | 1:21.93 | | | 187 | | 38.91 |
7. | Korbin Wake | 10 | Co Salford | | 1:22.95 | | | 180 | | 39.65 |
8. | Lewis Jones | 10 | Denbig DT | | 1:29.46 | | | 144 | | 43.81 |
9. | Boyen Chestnutt | 10 | Bircotes SC | | 1:34.88 | | | 120 | | 46.70 |
10. | Samuel Stout | 10 | Co Salford | | 1:35.08 | | | 120 | | 44.92 |
11. | Oliver Willis | 10 | Bircotes SC | | 1:38.74 | | | 107 | | 43.71 |
12. | Joshua Knight | 10 | Seawolf SA | | 1:49.36 | | | 78 | | 49.18 |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Alexander Volkovoy | 11 | Co Salford | | 1:06.86 | | | 345 | | 32.07 |
2. | Jake Christon | 11 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:09.53 | | | 307 | | 33.00 |
3. | Joshua Walker | 11 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:11.47 | | | 282 | | 34.07 |
4. | Nathan Hoey | 11 | Co Salford | | 1:12.98 | | | 265 | | 35.37 |
5. | Sam Duncan | 11 | Co Salford | | 1:14.99 | | | 244 | | 35.64 |
6. | Thomas McElwee | 11 | Carnegie | | 1:17.39 | | | 222 | | 36.14 |
7. | Jack Carter | 11 | Sherwood | | 1:18.10 | | | 216 | | 36.13 |
8. | Joseph Turner | 11 | Barrow | | 1:19.12 | | | 208 | | 37.28 |
9. | Dylan Calder | 11 | Carnegie | | 1:21.81 | | | 188 | | 39.14 |
10. | Theo Clyne | 11 | Co Salford | | 1:23.27 | | | 178 | | 39.45 |
11. | Jonathan Paton | 11 | Carnegie | | 1:29.18 | | | 145 | | 43.99 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Reuben Rowbotham-Keati | 12 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:04.43 | | | 385 | | 30.72 |
2. | Benjamin Haughton | 12 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:06.65 | | | 348 | | 31.66 |
3. | Joseph Stout | 12 | Co Salford | | 1:07.12 | | | 341 | | 32.61 |
4. | Nathan Clare | 12 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:08.61 | | | 319 | | 33.37 |
5. | Nathan Arthur | 12 | Co Salford | | 1:09.01 | | | 314 | | 33.60 |
6. | Arensi Isufi | 12 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:09.58 | | | 306 | | 33.33 |
7. | Oliver Price | 12 | Carnegie | | 1:13.41 | | | 260 | | 36.23 |
8. | Casey Turner | 12 | Barrow | | 1:14.17 | | | 252 | | 36.39 |
9. | Connor Hartley | 12 | Co Salford | | 1:14.49 | | | 249 | | 35.62 |
10. | Callum Shaw | 12 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:14.76 | | | 247 | | 34.94 |
11. | Matthew Dewar | 12 | Carnegie | | 1:15.11 | | | 243 | | 35.96 |
12. | Alexander Christie | 12 | Carnegie | | 1:15.62 | | | 238 | | 36.59 |
13. | Liam Willis | 12 | Bircotes SC | | 1:19.93 | | | 202 | | 36.70 |
14. | Taran Murphy | 12 | Carnegie | | 1:24.67 | | | 170 | | 38.84 |
15. | Cameron Lister | 12 | Carnegie | | 1:29.68 | | | 143 | | 41.21 |
| Max Fisher | 12 | Bircotes SC | | DNC | | | | | |
| Cillian McGuinness | 12 | Bircotes SC | | DNC | | | | | |
| Lewis Wood | 12 | Co Salford | | DNC | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Thomas McCarthy | 13 | Co Salford | | 1:00.65 | | | 462 | | 29.73 |
2. | Thomas Scott | 13 | Louth | | 1:00.77 | | | 459 | | 29.60 |
3. | Max Adams | 13 | Co Salford | | 1:01.21 | | | 450 | | 29.90 |
4. | Oliver Taylor | 13 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:01.63 | | | 440 | | 30.16 |
5. | James Park | 13 | Denbig DT | | 1:02.95 | | | 413 | | 30.36 |
6. | Harry Walsh | 13 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:05.47 | | | 367 | | 31.27 |
7. | Matthew Murphy | 13 | Co Salford | | 1:05.61 | | | 365 | | 31.41 |
8. | Ryan Coulthard | 13 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:06.91 | | | 344 | | 31.96 |
9. | Max Marritt | 13 | Louth | | 1:11.50 | | | 282 | | 35.40 |
10. | Ehimwenma Itua | 13 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:11.76 | | | 279 | | 33.78 |
11. | Steffan Jackson | 13 | Denbig DT | | 1:17.26 | | | 223 | | 38.19 |
12. | Rayhaan Khalid | 13 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:20.23 | | | 199 | | 37.54 |
13. | Jake Askin | 13 | Bircotes SC | | 1:21.42 | | | 191 | | 37.10 |
14. | Anthoney Starkey | 13 | Seawolf SA | | 1:24.19 | | | 172 | | 39.33 |
15. | Thomas Reeve | 13 | Bircotes SC | | 1:30.69 | | | 138 | | 41.35 |
16. | Sam White | 13 | Worksop | | 1:33.15 | | | 127 | | 44.02 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Ewan Wilson | 14 | Co Salford | | 58.52 | | | 515 | | 28.74 |
2. | Luke Hoey | 14 | Co Salford | | 58.69 | | | 510 | | 27.99 |
3. | Dafydd Jones | 14 | Denbig DT | | 1:01.51 | | | 443 | | 30.14 |
4. | Wunnai Tam | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:02.22 | | | 428 | | 30.18 |
5. | Callum Daniels | 14 | Co Salford | | 1:02.34 | | | 426 | | 30.62 |
6. | Jai Bolton | 14 | Co Salford | | 1:03.08 | | | 411 | | 29.99 |
7. | Adam Newell | 14 | Co Salford | | 1:03.33 | | | 406 | | 31.02 |
8. | Kieran Rafferty | 14 | Carnegie | | 1:03.86 | | | 396 | | 31.13 |
9. | Russell Chavez | 14 | Co Salford | | 1:04.75 | | | 380 | | 30.94 |
10. | Bradley Lowrie | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:05.51 | | | 367 | | 31.23 |
11. | Malachy McGuinness | 14 | Bircotes SC | | 1:06.04 | | | 358 | | 32.14 |
12. | Robbie Graham | 14 | Carnegie | | 1:07.72 | | | 332 | | 31.94 |
13. | Jack Sheffield | 14 | Co Salford | 14 | 1:09.24 | | | 310 | | 32.81 |
14. | Simone Vernice | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:16.83 | | | 227 | | 36.48 |
15. | Dave Gaspar | 14 | Bircotes SC | | 1:20.27 | | | 199 | | 35.12 |
16. | Tyler Gibson | 14 | Bircotes SC | | 1:38.29 | | | 108 | | - |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Jay Dennett | 15 | Co Salford | | 56.17 | | | 582 | | 26.87 |
2. | Gregor Chalmers | 15 | Carnegie | | 56.97 | | | 558 | | 27.60 |
3. | Alex Hiles | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 58.31 | | | 520 | | 27.65 |
4. | Reece Corfield | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 58.62 | | | 512 | | 28.12 |
5. | Dylan Van-Hoof | 15 | Co Salford | | 59.28 | | | 495 | | 28.25 |
6. | Joe Basdeo-Taylor | 15 | Grimsby AST | | 1:00.00 | | | 477 | | 29.46 |
7. | Hossam Abdalla | 15 | Louth | | 1:00.21 | | | 472 | | 29.04 |
8. | Alfie Marrs | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:00.37 | | | 469 | | 28.89 |
9. | Dominic McCarthy | 15 | Hoddesdon | | 1:01.67 | | | 440 | | 29.24 |
10. | Natxo Resende Dura | 15 | Co Salford | | 1:02.02 | | | 432 | | 30.36 |
11. | Alex Kirk | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:02.37 | | | 425 | | 29.76 |
12. | Ryan Sanders | 15 | Co Salford | | 1:04.07 | | | 392 | | 31.14 |
13. | Garth Owen-Smith | 15 | Denbig DT | | 1:04.08 | | | 392 | | 30.96 |
14. | Gionata Vernice | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:07.03 | | | 342 | | 31.84 |
15. | Thomas Dawson | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:07.60 | | | 334 | | 32.17 |
| Jacob Screeton | 15 | Retford | | DNC | | | | | |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Nathan Lowe | 16 | Co Salford | | 55.73 | | | 596 | | 27.03 |
2. | Oliver Houghton | 18 | Co Manch Aq | | 55.85 | | | 592 | | 27.21 |
3. | Alexander Axford | 17 | Co Manch Aq | | 57.22 | | | 551 | | 27.34 |
4. | Ben Smith | 16 | Co Manch Aq | | 59.44 | | | 491 | | 28.66 |
5. | Lewis Condy | 18 | Carnegie | | 1:00.01 | | | 477 | | 28.52 |
6. | Jacob Evans | 17 | Denbig DT | | 1:00.35 | | | 469 | | 29.41 |
7. | Jay Clarke | 16 | Louth | | 1:07.29 | | | 338 | | 32.24 |
| Curig Brady | 17 | Denbig DT | | DNC | | | | | |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Jack Sheffield | 14 | Co Salford | 14 | 1:09.24 | | | 461 | | 32.81 |