Boys 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Owen Rafferty | 9 | Retford | | 52.48 | | | 96 | |
2. | Aidan Whitton | 9 | Biddulph | | 52.91 | | | 93 | |
3. | Jaylen Mannion | 9 | Seawolf SA | | 55.53 | | | 81 | |
4. | Lucas Torbett | 9 | Sherwood | | 56.99 | | | 75 | |
5. | Daniel Gallagher | 9 | Bircotes SC | | 58.62 | | | 68 | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Alexander Young | 10 | Denbig DT | | 39.77 | | | 220 | |
2. | Harry Trelfa | 10 | Co Manch Aq | | 40.70 | | | 206 | |
3. | George Owen | 10 | Retford | | 40.96 | | | 202 | |
4. | Lewis Jones | 10 | Denbig DT | | 45.21 | | | 150 | |
5. | Samuel Stout | 10 | Co Salford | | 47.04 | | | 133 | |
6. | Oliver Roe | 10 | Denbig DT | | 47.72 | | | 127 | |
7. | Oliver Willis | 10 | Bircotes SC | | 52.15 | | | 97 | |
8. | Joshua Knight | 10 | Seawolf SA | | 53.52 | | | 90 | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Sam Duncan | 11 | Co Salford | | 37.25 | | | 268 | |
2. | Alexander Volkovoy | 11 | Co Salford | | 37.53 | | | 262 | |
3. | Joseph Turner | 11 | Barrow | | 42.08 | | | 186 | |
4. | Joseph O'Hara | 11 | Hatfield | | 42.52 | | | 180 | |
5. | Seth Hinitt | 11 | Retford | | 42.58 | | | 179 | |
6. | Dylan Calder | 11 | Carnegie | | 44.09 | | | 162 | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Joseph Stout | 12 | Co Salford | | 36.69 | | | 281 | |
2. | Benjamin Haughton | 12 | Co Manch Aq | | 37.03 | | | 273 | |
3. | Nathan Lockett | 12 | Co Salford | | 38.11 | | | 251 | |
4. | Cillian McGuinness | 12 | Bircotes SC | | 39.20 | | | 230 | |
5. | Matthew Dewar | 12 | Carnegie | | 41.12 | | | 199 | |
6. | Casey Turner | 12 | Barrow | | 41.39 | | | 195 | |
7. | Cameron Lister | 12 | Carnegie | | 42.53 | | | 180 | |
8. | Callum Shaw | 12 | Co Manch Aq | | 42.62 | | | 179 | |
9. | Liam Willis | 12 | Bircotes SC | | 42.90 | | | 175 | |
10. | Oliver Price | 12 | Carnegie | | 43.91 | | | 164 | |
11. | Taran Murphy | 12 | Carnegie | | 45.28 | | | 149 | |
12. | Rhys Cope | 12 | Sherwood | | 46.26 | | | 140 | |
| Reuben Heywood | 12 | Louth | | DNC | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Thomas Scott | 13 | Louth | | 31.75 | | | 434 | |
2. | Tom Trueman | 13 | Rykneld | | 33.22 | | | 378 | |
3. | James Park | 13 | Denbig DT | | 34.31 | | | 343 | |
4. | Ryan Coulthard | 13 | Co Manch Aq | | 34.96 | | | 325 | |
5. | Harry Walsh | 13 | Co Manch Aq | | 35.66 | | | 306 | |
6. | Rayhaan Khalid | 13 | Co Manch Aq | | 36.74 | | | 280 | |
7. | Jake Askin | 13 | Bircotes SC | | 42.89 | | | 176 | |
8. | Anthoney Starkey | 13 | Seawolf SA | | 45.25 | | | 149 | |
9. | Gregory Williams | 13 | Denbig DT | | 52.05 | | | 98 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Russell Chavez | 14 | Co Salford | | 31.89 | | | 428 | |
2. | Dafydd Jones | 14 | Denbig DT | | 32.04 | | | 422 | |
3. | Matthew Bordiuk | 14 | Co Salford | | 32.13 | | | 418 | |
4. | Malachy McGuinness | 14 | Bircotes SC | | 33.52 | | | 368 | |
5. | Jai Bolton | 14 | Co Salford | | 33.91 | | | 356 | |
6. | Robbie Graham | 14 | Carnegie | | 35.47 | | | 311 | |
6. | Wunnai Tam | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 35.47 | | | 311 | |
8. | Bradley Lowrie | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 37.51 | | | 263 | |
9. | Joshua Welford | 14 | Loughborough | | 37.80 | | | 257 | |
10. | Samuel Cooper | 14 | Boldmere | | 39.52 | | | 225 | |
| Dave Gaspar | 14 | Bircotes SC | | DNC | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Dylan Van-Hoof | 15 | Co Salford | | 30.37 | | | 495 | |
2. | Jude Gibson | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 30.46 | | | 491 | |
3. | Gregor Chalmers | 15 | Carnegie | | 32.29 | | | 412 | |
4. | William Thompson | 15 | Louth | | 32.31 | | | 411 | |
5. | Alex Hiles | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 32.66 | | | 398 | |
6. | Hossam Abdalla | 15 | Louth | | 32.81 | | | 393 | |
7. | Finnen Au | 15 | Boldmere | | 33.19 | | | 379 | |
8. | Reece Corfield | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 34.39 | | | 341 | |
9. | Christopher Lockett | 15 | Co Salford | | 34.75 | | | 331 | |
10. | Gionata Vernice | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 34.81 | | | 329 | |
11. | Thomas Dawson | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 35.35 | | | 314 | |
12. | Alex Kirk | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 36.36 | | | 289 | |
13. | Jacob Screeton | 15 | Retford | | 38.97 | | | 234 | |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Samuel Taylor | 16 | Co Manch Aq | | 29.83 | | | 523 | |
2. | Owen Wakefield | 17 | Sherwood | | 30.63 | | | 483 | |
3. | Jay Clarke | 16 | Louth | | 35.36 | | | 314 | |