Boys 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Alexander Young | 10 | Denbig DT | | 1:37.80 | | | 132 | | 44.86 |
2. | Lewis Jones | 10 | Denbig DT | | 1:49.21 | | | 94 | | 50.66 |
| Cormac Maher | 10 | Falcon Nttm | | DNC | | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Alexander Volkovoy | 11 | Co Salford | | 1:18.76 | | | 253 | | 36.74 |
2. | Joshua Walker | 11 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:21.34 | | | 229 | | 38.71 |
3. | Oliver Gillott | 11 | Dronfield | | 1:32.03 | | | 158 | | 40.35 |
4. | Jake Christon | 11 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:35.18 | | | 143 | | 41.43 |
5. | Joseph Turner | 11 | Barrow | | 1:37.89 | | | 131 | | 46.51 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Reuben Rowbotham-Keati | 12 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:11.54 | | | 337 | | 33.15 |
2. | Joseph Stout | 12 | Co Salford | | 1:12.14 | | | 329 | | 33.46 |
3. | Harry Benzies | 12 | Retford | | 1:21.43 | | | 229 | | 37.95 |
4. | Arensi Isufi | 12 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:21.97 | | | 224 | | 37.44 |
5. | Cillian McGuinness | 12 | Bircotes SC | | 1:23.59 | | | 211 | | 37.62 |
6. | Alexander Christie | 12 | Carnegie | | 1:25.50 | | | 197 | | 39.91 |
7. | Nathan Clare | 12 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:25.92 | | | 194 | | 38.95 |
8. | Casey Turner | 12 | Barrow | | 1:37.30 | | | 134 | | 42.86 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Thomas McCarthy | 13 | Co Salford | | 1:10.38 | | | 354 | | 32.70 |
2. | Max Marritt | 13 | Louth | | 1:25.55 | | | 197 | | 40.48 |
3. | Rayhaan Khalid | 13 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:35.43 | | | 142 | | 42.60 |
4. | Ehimwenma Itua | 13 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:35.94 | | | 140 | | 41.93 |
5. | Jake Askin | 13 | Bircotes SC | | 1:44.60 | | | 108 | | 45.37 |
| Tom Trueman | 13 | Rykneld | | DNC | | | | | |
| Christopher Walker | 13 | Co Manch Aq | | DNC | | | | | |
| James Park | 13 | Denbig DT | | DQ SL 2L | | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Ewan Wilson | 14 | Co Salford | | 1:02.25 | | | 512 | | 29.66 |
2. | Russell Chavez | 14 | Co Salford | | 1:09.20 | | | 373 | | 31.21 |
3. | Adam Newell | 14 | Co Salford | | 1:09.56 | | | 367 | | 32.05 |
4. | Kieran Rafferty | 14 | Carnegie | | 1:12.82 | | | 320 | | 34.43 |
5. | Wunnai Tam | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:14.73 | | | 296 | | 34.09 |
6. | Malachy McGuinness | 14 | Bircotes SC | | 1:18.91 | | | 251 | | 36.50 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Alex Kirk | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:04.75 | | | 455 | | 30.30 |
2. | Luca Tommasello | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:06.01 | | | 429 | | 31.57 |
3. | Ryan Sanders | 15 | Co Salford | | 1:08.77 | | | 380 | | 31.23 |
4. | Ethan Nevett | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:09.35 | | | 370 | | 32.05 |
5. | Reece Corfield | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:10.06 | | | 359 | | 31.75 |
6. | Alfie Marrs | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:12.97 | | | 318 | | 32.35 |
7. | Natxo Resende Dura | 15 | Co Salford | | 1:18.34 | | | 257 | | 35.14 |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Nathan Lowe | 16 | Co Salford | | 1:00.70 | | | 552 | | 28.14 |
2. | Oliver Houghton | 18 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:01.54 | | | 530 | | 29.17 |
3. | Jared Armstrong | 16 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:02.10 | | | 516 | | 28.67 |
4. | Matthew Jones | 16 | Denbig DT | | 1:03.62 | | | 480 | | 29.43 |
5. | Ben Smith | 16 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:06.04 | | | 429 | | 30.92 |
6. | Lewis Condy | 18 | Carnegie | | 1:10.07 | | | 359 | | 31.29 |