Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Fraser Pyefinch | 9 | Long Eaton | | 51.65 | | | 116 | |
2. | Sebastian Beecroft | 9 | NottNorthern | | 54.04 | | | 102 | |
3. | Brandon Dickie | 9 | Bramcote | | 54.48 | | | 99 | |
4. | Ethan Buckley | 9 | BelperMarlin | | 59.64 | | | 75 | |
| George Woodhead | 9 | Retford | | DQ 7 3 | | | | |
| Henry Thompson | 9 | BelperMarlin | | DQ 7 6 | | | | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Noah Dewsnap | 10 | Retford | | 46.71 | | | 157 | |
2. | Noah Crook | 10 | Dronfield | | 47.76 | | | 147 | |
3. | Archie Barrett | 10 | BelperMarlin | | 49.22 | | | 135 | |
4. | Rocco Sharman | 10 | Sherwood | | 51.24 | | | 119 | |
5. | Finley Wilkes | 10 | Sherwood | | 52.89 | | | 108 | |
6. | Frederick Williams | 10 | Eckington | | 53.06 | | | 107 | |
7. | Leo Hawkins | 10 | BelperMarlin | | 54.21 | | | 101 | |
8. | Corey Hestletine | 10 | Retford | | 54.89 | | | 97 | |
9. | Elliott Kelly | 10 | Trafford Met | | 55.01 | | | 96 | |
10. | James Garner | 10 | Buxton | | 56.93 | | | 87 | |
11. | Harry Callaghan-Wetton | 10 | Sherwood | | 57.89 | | | 82 | |
12. | Matthew Rice | 10 | Bircotes SC | | 58.24 | | | 81 | |
13. | Carter Fowkes | 10 | BelperMarlin | | 59.51 | | | 76 | |
14. | Owen Barry | 10 | Trafford Met | | 1:07.30 | | | 52 | |
| Edward Gregory | 10 | Sherwood | | DQ 7 6 | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Samuel Green | 11 | Retford | | 41.51 | | | 225 | |
2. | Oliver Shooter | 11 | Sherwood | | 42.20 | | | 214 | |
3. | Cole Burke | 11 | BelperMarlin | | 44.27 | | | 185 | |
4. | Thomas Collins | 11 | Retford | | 44.39 | | | 184 | |
5. | Reuben Meadows | 11 | Retford | | 45.99 | | | 165 | |
6. | Campbell Johnson | 11 | Buxton | | 46.28 | | | 162 | |
7. | Theo Gilham | 11 | Kimberley | | 47.32 | | | 151 | |
8. | Oscar Gray | 11 | Kimberley | | 47.38 | | | 151 | |
9. | Liam Daniels | 11 | Sherwood | | 48.51 | | | 141 | |
10. | Manuel Zelenay-Moncaut | 11 | Trafford Met | | 49.99 | | | 128 | |
11. | Joshua Cammack | 11 | Gainsborough | | 51.62 | | | 117 | |
12. | Rocco Ambrosioni | 11 | Dronfield | | 54.80 | | | 97 | |
13. | Aden Van Hoorebeek | 11 | Eckington | | 55.56 | | | 93 | |
14. | Joseph Rice | 11 | Bircotes SC | | 59.52 | | | 76 | |
15. | Elliott Claxton | 11 | BelperMarlin | | 1:01.20 | | | 70 | |
| Joseph Pickering | 11 | Eckington | | DNC | | | | |
| Mack Dickinson | 11 | Newark | | DNC | | | | |
| Alfie Blades | 11 | Gainsborough | | DQ 7 2 | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Finley O'Neill | 12 | Radford | | 38.03 | | | 292 | |
2. | Ryan Moss | 12 | Sherwood | | 39.31 | | | 265 | |
3. | James Thomas | 12 | Gainsborough | | 39.64 | | | 258 | |
4. | Thomas Lowton | 12 | Kimberley | | 40.44 | | | 243 | |
5. | Elliott Hughes | 12 | Trafford Met | | 41.24 | | | 229 | |
6. | Harry Meads | 12 | Calv Bing | | 42.42 | | | 210 | |
7. | Samuel Potter | 12 | Bircotes SC | | 44.98 | | | 176 | |
8. | Harry Jones | 12 | Kimberley | | 45.39 | | | 172 | |
9. | Ethan Burch | 12 | Matlock | | 45.72 | | | 168 | |
10. | C Butterell-Quanbrough | 12 | Retford | | 46.63 | | | 158 | |
11. | Haydn Unwin | 12 | Trafford Met | | 47.19 | | | 153 | |
12. | Caiden Mattison | 12 | Sherwood | | 49.09 | | | 136 | |
13. | Tom Crawley | 12 | Newark | | 51.46 | | | 118 | |
14. | Aidan Fenn | 12 | BelperMarlin | | 52.22 | | | 113 | |
15. | Jacob Harness | 12 | Bircotes SC | | 53.27 | | | 106 | |
16. | Oliver Maciejak | 12 | Newark | | 54.35 | | | 100 | |
| Joseph Stirland | 12 | Kimberley | | DNC | | | | |
| Jacob Everatt | 12 | Gainsborough | | DQ 7 1 | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Benjamin Roberts | 13 | Calv Bing | | 33.72 | | | 419 | |
2. | Charlie Wheeler-Kaye | 13 | Retford | | 38.58 | | | 280 | |
3. | William Swindlehurst | 13 | Sherwood | | 40.12 | | | 249 | |
4. | Henry Johnson | 13 | Bircotes SC | | 41.43 | | | 226 | |
5. | Noah Wood | 13 | Sherwood | | 43.24 | | | 199 | |
6. | Austin Kelly | 13 | Trafford Met | | 43.33 | | | 197 | |
7. | William Rice | 13 | Bircotes SC | | 43.50 | | | 195 | |
8. | Oscar Wainwright | 13 | Matlock | | 43.94 | | | 189 | |
9. | Archie Wilson | 13 | BelperMarlin | | 45.05 | | | 176 | |
10. | San Tran | 13 | Newark | | 46.83 | | | 156 | |
11. | Samuel Cooper | 13 | Long Eaton | | 49.89 | | | 129 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jacob Hodkinson | 14 | Retford | | 32.61 | | | 464 | |
2. | Christopher Oliver | 14 | Long Eaton | | 33.26 | | | 437 | |
3. | Rory Burch | 14 | Matlock | | 34.35 | | | 397 | |
4. | Oliver Henshaw | 14 | BelperMarlin | | 35.70 | | | 353 | |
5. | Harrison Grix-White | 14 | Dronfield | | 38.03 | | | 292 | |
6. | Oliver Willis | 14 | Bircotes SC | | 38.33 | | | 285 | |
7. | Samuel Shakespeare | 14 | BelperMarlin | | 45.56 | | | 170 | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Noah Rai | 16 | Calv Bing | | 31.44 | | | 518 | |
2. | Lewis Warner | 16 | Retford | | 31.51 | | | 514 | |
3. | Brandon Hotham | 18 | Matlock | | 32.42 | | | 472 | |
4. | Aidan Romagnoli | 15 | Trafford Met | | 33.21 | | | 439 | |
5. | Harry Brancham | 15 | Retford | | 33.23 | | | 438 | |
6. | Ryan Cornish | 15 | Buxton | | 34.49 | | | 392 | |
7. | Ewan Ascott | 16 | Long Eaton | | 35.56 | | | 358 | |
8. | Dawid Grab | 17 | Newark | | 35.83 | | | 349 | |
9. | Jake Hotham | 16 | Matlock | | 35.93 | | | 347 | |
10. | Nicolas Rojas Daza | 16 | Trafford Met | | 36.79 | | | 323 | |
11. | Thomas Walker | 15 | Eckington | | 37.67 | | | 301 | |
12. | James Blackman-Edney | 15 | Calv Bing | | 39.29 | | | 265 | |
13. | Elliott Penney | 15 | Eckington | | 39.47 | | | 261 | |
14. | Thomas Jordan | 15 | BelperMarlin | | 40.27 | | | 246 | |
15. | Benjamin Mason | 16 | Newark | | 40.99 | | | 233 | |