Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Fraser Pyefinch | 9 | Long Eaton | | 2:58.30 | | | 173 | | 40.62 | 1:51.38 | 2:14.58 |
2. | Sebastian Beecroft | 9 | NottNorthern | | 3:12.03 | | | 138 | | 42.52 | 1:56.05 | 2:22.52 |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Noah Dewsnap | 10 | Retford | | 2:49.78 | | | 200 | | 37.00 | 1:43.25 | 2:06.84 |
2. | Aidan Dickie | 10 | Bramcote | | 3:05.96 | | | 152 | | 40.28 | 1:53.91 | 2:18.67 |
3. | Thomas Pope | 10 | Long Eaton | | 3:08.01 | | | 147 | | 41.20 | 1:53.35 | 2:19.35 |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Samuel Lee | 11 | Trafford Met | | 2:34.68 | | | 265 | | 35.50 | 1:36.89 | 1:57.06 |
2. | Reuben Meadows | 11 | Retford | | 2:34.87 | | | 264 | | 35.20 | 1:35.70 | 1:55.76 |
3. | Thomas Adams | 11 | Dronfield | | 2:56.18 | | | 179 | | 39.84 | 1:47.37 | 2:11.68 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | William Newham | 12 | Calv Bing | | 2:23.27 | | | 333 | | 33.68 | 1:28.38 | 1:46.86 |
2. | C Butterell-Quanbrough | 12 | Retford | | 2:31.28 | | | 283 | | 35.55 | 1:34.60 | 1:54.04 |
3. | Samuel Potter | 12 | Bircotes SC | | 2:37.92 | | | 249 | | 36.55 | 1:38.00 | 1:58.84 |
4. | Haydn Unwin | 12 | Trafford Met | | 2:40.59 | | | 236 | | 35.91 | 1:38.73 | 1:59.60 |
5. | Harry Meads | 12 | Calv Bing | | 2:54.94 | | | 183 | | 36.12 | 1:44.55 | - |
6. | Caiden Mattison | 12 | Sherwood | | 2:56.28 | | | 179 | | 40.08 | 1:48.22 | 2:12.16 |
7. | Tom Crawley | 12 | Newark | | 3:16.41 | | | 129 | | 40.77 | 1:57.72 | 2:25.37 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Oliver Richmond | 13 | Sherwood | | 2:13.54 | | | 412 | | 31.01 | 1:23.07 | 1:40.61 |
2. | Owen Rafferty | 13 | Retford | | 2:17.70 | | | 375 | | 31.37 | 1:24.21 | 1:42.27 |
3. | Joel Harby | 13 | Sherwood | | 2:24.84 | | | 322 | | 32.57 | 1:28.94 | 1:48.53 |
4. | Rishan Chuhan | 13 | Sherwood | | 2:27.17 | | | 307 | | 33.90 | 1:30.58 | 1:49.65 |
5. | Noah Wood | 13 | Sherwood | | 2:28.52 | | | 299 | | 33.50 | 1:30.54 | 1:50.70 |
6. | Joshua Day | 13 | Eckington | | 2:36.76 | | | 254 | | 34.71 | 1:37.12 | 1:58.52 |
7. | Ted Pyefinch | 13 | Long Eaton | | 2:42.82 | | | 227 | | 37.83 | 1:38.66 | 1:59.90 |
8. | Oscar Wainwright | 13 | Matlock | | 2:43.91 | | | 222 | | 35.73 | 1:38.73 | 2:00.62 |
9. | Jack Martin | 13 | Newark | | 2:57.41 | | | 175 | | 37.70 | 1:46.15 | 2:10.26 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | James Ralph | 14 | Buxton | | 2:05.33 | | | 498 | | 28.71 | 1:00.53 | 1:33.78 |
2. | Tyler Young-Upton | 14 | Calv Bing | | 2:15.23 | | | 396 | | 31.19 | 1:23.60 | 1:41.80 |
3. | Joshua Kettlewell | 14 | Retford | | 2:20.29 | | | 355 | | 30.14 | 1:23.12 | 1:42.00 |
4. | Oliver Willis | 14 | Bircotes SC | | 2:28.97 | | | 296 | | 32.26 | 1:28.77 | 1:49.58 |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Callum Burch | 16 | Matlock | | 2:13.00 | | | 417 | | 29.78 | 1:21.80 | 1:39.66 |
2. | Seth Hinitt | 15 | Retford | | 2:13.04 | | | 416 | | 30.86 | 1:22.44 | 1:40.34 |
3. | Noah Van Hoorebeek | 15 | Eckington | | 2:13.23 | | | 414 | | 29.57 | 1:21.92 | 1:39.79 |
4. | Ewan Ascott | 16 | Long Eaton | | 2:13.35 | | | 413 | | 29.66 | 1:20.68 | 1:38.37 |
5. | Sebastian Wilkinson | 17 | Bircotes SC | | 2:18.17 | | | 371 | | 30.10 | 1:22.26 | 1:40.76 |
6. | Benjamin Mason | 16 | Newark | | 2:27.61 | | | 305 | | 33.13 | 1:29.63 | 1:49.59 |
7. | Leo Garrison | 15 | Gainsborough | | 2:28.37 | | | 300 | | 34.39 | 1:32.08 | 1:51.35 |
| James Blackman-Edney | 15 | Calv Bing | | DQ 4 4 | | | | | | | |