Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Sebastian Beecroft | 9 | NottNorthern | | 40.76 | | | 120 | |
2. | Brandon Dickie | 9 | Bramcote | | 44.26 | | | 94 | |
3. | Ethan Buckley | 9 | BelperMarlin | | 46.86 | | | 79 | |
4. | Aexander Clements | 9 | Retford | | 49.58 | | | 67 | |
5. | George Woodhead | 9 | Retford | | 54.66 | | | 50 | |
6. | Henry Thompson | 9 | BelperMarlin | | 58.97 | | | 39 | |
7. | Harry Kettlewell | 9 | Retford | | 1:00.46 | | | 37 | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Noah Dewsnap | 10 | Retford | | 35.40 | | | 184 | |
2. | Thomas Pope | 10 | Long Eaton | | 37.13 | | | 160 | |
3. | Leo Hawkins | 10 | BelperMarlin | | 38.10 | | | 148 | |
4. | Archie Barrett | 10 | BelperMarlin | | 38.16 | | | 147 | |
5. | Edward Gregory | 10 | Sherwood | | 38.33 | | | 145 | |
6. | Ryan Anderson | 10 | Gainsborough | | 39.88 | | | 129 | |
7. | Elliott Kelly | 10 | Trafford Met | | 40.34 | | | 124 | |
8. | Corey Hestletine | 10 | Retford | | 40.69 | | | 121 | |
9. | Finley Wilkes | 10 | Sherwood | | 41.30 | | | 116 | |
10. | James Garner | 10 | Buxton | | 41.32 | | | 116 | |
11. | Harry Callaghan-Wetton | 10 | Sherwood | | 42.34 | | | 107 | |
12. | Frederick Williams | 10 | Eckington | | 42.57 | | | 106 | |
13. | Rocco Sharman | 10 | Sherwood | | 42.72 | | | 105 | |
14. | Owen Barry | 10 | Trafford Met | | 42.78 | | | 104 | |
15. | Reid Hatch | 10 | Gainsborough | | 43.84 | | | 97 | |
16. | Austin Moore | 10 | BelperMarlin | | 44.30 | | | 94 | |
17. | Carter Fowkes | 10 | BelperMarlin | | 44.51 | | | 92 | |
18. | Ellis Millington | 10 | Sherwood | | 44.88 | | | 90 | |
19. | Matthew Rice | 10 | Bircotes SC | | 46.93 | | | 79 | |
20. | Daniel Martin | 10 | Newark | | 49.45 | | | 67 | |
21. | Harvey Pearson | 10 | BelperMarlin | | 52.15 | | | 57 | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Samuel Lee | 11 | Trafford Met | | 33.07 | | | 226 | |
2. | Campbell Johnson | 11 | Buxton | | 35.78 | | | 178 | |
3. | Oliver Shooter | 11 | Sherwood | | 35.84 | | | 177 | |
4. | Theo Gilham | 11 | Kimberley | | 35.92 | | | 176 | |
5. | Thomas Adams | 11 | Dronfield | | 37.23 | | | 158 | |
6. | Manuel Zelenay-Moncaut | 11 | Trafford Met | | 37.29 | | | 158 | |
7. | Alfie Blades | 11 | Gainsborough | | 37.93 | | | 150 | |
8. | Liam Daniels | 11 | Sherwood | | 38.26 | | | 146 | |
9. | Elliott Claxton | 11 | BelperMarlin | | 38.73 | | | 141 | |
10. | Greg Stirland | 11 | Sherwood | | 40.07 | | | 127 | |
11. | Oscar Gray | 11 | Kimberley | | 40.27 | | | 125 | |
12. | Rocco Ambrosioni | 11 | Dronfield | | 40.89 | | | 119 | |
13. | Oliver Bore | 11 | BelperMarlin | | 41.54 | | | 114 | |
14. | Aden Van Hoorebeek | 11 | Eckington | | 42.85 | | | 104 | |
15. | Joseph Rice | 11 | Bircotes SC | | 49.60 | | | 67 | |
| Joseph Pickering | 11 | Eckington | | DNC | | | | |
| Mack Dickinson | 11 | Newark | | DNC | | | | |
| Joshua Cammack | 11 | Gainsborough | | DQ 1 06L | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Finley O'Neill | 12 | Radford | | 29.14 | | | 331 | |
2. | William Newham | 12 | Calv Bing | | 30.98 | | | 275 | |
3. | Elliott Hughes | 12 | Trafford Met | | 31.83 | | | 254 | |
4. | C Butterell-Quanbrough | 12 | Retford | | 31.89 | | | 252 | |
5. | James Thomas | 12 | Gainsborough | | 31.90 | | | 252 | |
6. | Maxwell Millington | 12 | Sherwood | | 32.68 | | | 234 | |
7. | Haydn Unwin | 12 | Trafford Met | | 33.37 | | | 220 | |
8. | Harry Meads | 12 | Calv Bing | | 33.75 | | | 213 | |
9. | Samuel Potter | 12 | Bircotes SC | | 34.07 | | | 207 | |
10. | Caiden Mattison | 12 | Sherwood | | 37.05 | | | 161 | |
11. | Jacob Harness | 12 | Bircotes SC | | 39.11 | | | 136 | |
12. | Jack Hatch | 12 | Gainsborough | | 39.81 | | | 129 | |
13. | Jacob Everatt | 12 | Gainsborough | | 39.87 | | | 129 | |
14. | Oliver Maciejak | 12 | Newark | | 41.12 | | | 117 | |
15. | Tom Crawley | 12 | Newark | | 41.17 | | | 117 | |
| Isaac Bar-Oz | 12 | Trafford Met | | DNC | | | | |
| Joseph Stirland | 12 | Kimberley | | DNC | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Layne Keyworth | 13 | Retford | | 26.03 | | | 464 | |
2. | Benjamin Roberts | 13 | Calv Bing | | 28.46 | | | 355 | |
3. | Noah Wood | 13 | Sherwood | | 29.57 | | | 316 | |
4. | Charlie Wheeler-Kaye | 13 | Retford | | 30.11 | | | 300 | |
5. | Owen Rafferty | 13 | Retford | | 30.77 | | | 281 | |
6. | George Jones | 13 | Matlock | | 32.03 | | | 249 | |
7. | Austin Kelly | 13 | Trafford Met | | 32.30 | | | 243 | |
8. | Oscar Wainwright | 13 | Matlock | | 32.42 | | | 240 | |
9. | Archie Wilson | 13 | BelperMarlin | | 33.51 | | | 217 | |
10. | William Rice | 13 | Bircotes SC | | 34.42 | | | 200 | |
11. | Jack Martin | 13 | Newark | | 34.79 | | | 194 | |
12. | Samuel Cooper | 13 | Long Eaton | | 35.50 | | | 183 | |
13. | Lucas Hopkins | 13 | Dronfield | | 35.67 | | | 180 | |
14. | Henry Johnson | 13 | Bircotes SC | | 37.21 | | | 159 | |
15. | San Tran | 13 | Newark | | 37.91 | | | 150 | |
| Ollie Nowosinski | 13 | Dronfield | | DNC | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Joshua Kettlewell | 14 | Retford | | 26.34 | | | 448 | |
2. | James Ralph | 14 | Buxton | | 26.49 | | | 440 | |
3. | Jacob Hodkinson | 14 | Retford | | 27.01 | | | 415 | |
4. | Oliver Henshaw | 14 | BelperMarlin | | 27.16 | | | 408 | |
5. | Charlie Hughes | 14 | Dronfield | | 27.94 | | | 375 | |
6. | Oliver Willis | 14 | Bircotes SC | | 28.04 | | | 371 | |
7. | Joseph Diacon | 14 | Dronfield | | 29.44 | | | 321 | |
8. | Lewis Wall | 14 | Kimberley | | 29.65 | | | 314 | |
9. | Isaac Shaw | 14 | Newark | | 29.88 | | | 307 | |
10. | Charlie Whitfield | 14 | Eckington | | 30.49 | | | 289 | |
11. | Ewan Matthews-McBain | 14 | Kimberley | | 31.73 | | | 256 | |
12. | Ethan White | 14 | Buxton | | 33.83 | | | 211 | |
13. | Adam Daniels | 14 | Sherwood | | 34.81 | | | 194 | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Aidan Romagnoli | 15 | Trafford Met | | 25.73 | | | 481 | |
2. | Noah Van Hoorebeek | 15 | Eckington | | 27.02 | | | 415 | |
3. | Ryan Cornish | 15 | Buxton | | 27.10 | | | 411 | |
4. | Harry Brancham | 15 | Retford | | 27.29 | | | 403 | |
5. | Liam Willis | 17 | Bircotes SC | | 27.30 | | | 402 | |
6. | Arron Simpson | 15 | Long Eaton | | 27.38 | | | 399 | |
7. | Lukas Barto-Smith | 15 | Long Eaton | | 27.67 | | | 386 | |
8. | Jake Hotham | 16 | Matlock | | 28.46 | | | 355 | |
9. | Nicolas Rojas Daza | 16 | Trafford Met | | 28.52 | | | 353 | |
10. | James Blackman-Edney | 15 | Calv Bing | | 28.53 | | | 352 | |
11. | Matthew Williams | 17 | Matlock | | 28.60 | | | 350 | |
12. | Matthew Wilson | 17 | Dronfield | | 28.70 | | | 346 | |
13. | Seth Hinitt | 15 | Retford | | 28.72 | | | 345 | |
14. | Dawid Grab | 17 | Newark | | 28.96 | | | 337 | |
15. | Elliott Penney | 15 | Eckington | | 29.14 | | | 331 | |
16. | Noah Rai | 16 | Calv Bing | | 29.42 | | | 321 | |
17. | Thomas Jordan | 15 | BelperMarlin | | 29.46 | | | 320 | |
18. | Leo Garrison | 15 | Gainsborough | | 29.73 | | | 311 | |
19. | Benjamin Mason | 16 | Newark | | 30.10 | | | 300 | |
20. | Brandon Hotham | 18 | Matlock | | 32.93 | | | 229 | |